Staff Details

Sr.No. Teacher Name Qualification Designation Classes Assigned Detail of Organisation Name of Training Duration
1 MAHENDRA BALKRISHNA KATKAR MA B.Ed PRINCIPAL 10 CBSE CLASSROOM MANAGEMENT 2
2 PRAMILA DATTATRAY TODKAR MA B. Ed VICE PRINCIPAL 8,9,10 TRAINING INSTITUTE SUBJECT ENRICHMENT 1
3 VANDANA MADHUKAR KUMBHAR MA B. Ed TGT 7,8,9,10 TRAINING INSTITUTE REMOLLEDED ASSESSMENT 1
4 AMOL SHIVAJI KHUSPE MA B.Ed TGT 7,8,9,10 TRAINING INSTITUTE SUBJECT ENRICHMENT 1
5 SMITA JITENDRA GHADGE B.Sc B. Ed PRT 3,4,5 TRAINING INSTITUTE REMOLLEDED ASSESSMENT 1
6 SARIKA SUBHASH BABAR M.Sc B. Ed TGT 8,9,10 TRAINING INSTITUTE SUBJECT ENRICHMENT 1
7 SUNITA SHANKAR GHADAGE B.Com B. Ed PRT 1 TRAINING INSTITUTE REMOLLEDED ASSESSMENT 1
8 VAIBHAV BABANRAO JATHAR BA D. Ed PRT 3,4,5 TRAINING INSTITUTE SUBJECT ENRICHMENT 2
9 SHABANA HUSEN MULLA MA B. Ed TGT 6,7,8 TRAINING INSTITUTE REMOLLEDED ASSESSMENT 1
10 AMRUTA NARENDRA BAGAL MA D. Ed PRT 2 TRAINING INSTITUTE REMOLLEDED ASSESSMENT 1
11 DHANANJAY NARAYAN SHINDE BA ATD PRT 5,6,7,8 TRAINING INSTITUTE REMOLLEDED ASSESSMENT 1
12 RESHMA TAJUDDIN SHIKALGAR MA B. Ed TGT 6,7,8 TRAINING INSTITUTE REMOLLEDED ASSESSMENT 1
13 ARCHANA BABAN BHARADE MA B. Ed PRT 3,4,5 TRAINING INSTITUTE REMOLLEDED ASSESSMENT 1
14 POONAM YASHWANT SALUNKHE MA B. Ed TGT 6,7,8 TRAINING INSTITUTE SUBJECT ENRICHMENT 2
15 DHANRAJ SADASHIV MANE M.Sc M. Ed TGT 8,9,10 TRAINING INSTITUTE SUBJECT ENRICHMENT 1
16 SMITA NAMDEV MAGAR HSC D. Ed PRT 3,4 TRAINING INSTITUTE REMOLLEDED ASSESSMENT 1
17 SWAPNA RAMRAO DERE HSC D. Ed PRT 3,4 TRAINING INSTITUTE REMOLLEDED ASSESSMENT 1
18 DIPALI SHIVAJI SHIRKE MA B. Ed PRT 1 TRAINING INSTITUTE REMOLLEDED ASSESSMENT 1
19 SNEHAL SURYAKANT LAWAND HSC/CTC PRT 1,2,3,4 TRAINING INSTITUTE REMOLLEDED ASSESSMENT 1
20 SUSHMA RAMDAS BATHE MA B. Ed PRT 3,4 TRAINING INSTITUTE REMOLLEDED ASSESSMENT 1
21 SHUBHANGI JAYENDRA KALE B.Sc B. Ed TGT 3,4,5 TRAINING INSTITUTE REMOLLEDED ASSESSMENT 1
22 VIDYA BHIMRAO KHARAT MA B. Ed PRT 3,4 TRAINING INSTITUTE REMOLLEDED ASSESSMENT 1
23 VISHAL SADASHIV NIKAM BA B. P. Ed PTI 5,6,7,8,9,10 TRAINING INSTITUTE REMOLLEDED ASSESSMENT 1
24 SUPRIM LIMBAJI MADANE HSC D. Ed PRT 1,2,3,4 TRAINING INSTITUTE REMOLLEDED ASSESSMENT 1
25 SUNANDA SANJAY PAWAR BSc B. Ed TGT 5,6,7 TRAINING INSTITUTE REMOLLEDED ASSESSMENT 1
26 DHANASHRI ASHOK PHADTARE BSc B. Ed PRT 6,7,8 TRAINING INSTITUTE REMOLLEDED ASSESSMENT 1
27 KIRTI PRAKASH MANE BE TGT 5,6,7,8,9,10 TRAINING INSTITUTE REMOLLEDED ASSESSMENT 1
28 KIRAN BHAGWAN MANE MA B. Ed PRT 3,4,5 TRAINING INSTITUTE REMOLLEDED ASSESSMENT 1